L & B Marketing, LLC
L & B Marketing, LLC
Information about the company L & B Marketing, LLC with a registered address in Chelsea, Alabama.
Company address
- Company name:
- L & B Marketing, LLC
- Address:
- 120 SYDNEY LANE CHELSEA, AL 35043
- City:
- Chelsea
- County:
- Shelby County
- Region:
- Alabama Metropolitan
- State:
- Alabama
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Domestic Limited Liability Company
- Entity ID:
- 301337
- Formation Date:
- 2010-08-27
- Last known update record:
- 2012-07-16
L & B Marketing, LLC on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is L & B Marketing, LLC?
L & B Marketing, LLC is a domestic limited liability company registered in Alabama on 2010-08-27, with entity ID 301337.
Where is L & B Marketing, LLC located?
The company's registered address is 120 SYDNEY LANE CHELSEA, AL 35043, Chelsea, Alabama — in Shelby County, Alabama Metropolitan.
What is the entity type of L & B Marketing, LLC?
L & B Marketing, LLC is registered as a Domestic Limited Liability Company in the State of Alabama.
When was L & B Marketing, LLC formed?
L & B Marketing, LLC was formed on 2010-08-27. The most recent known record update is 2012-07-16.
What is the entity ID of L & B Marketing, LLC?
The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for L & B Marketing, LLC is 301337.
Is L & B Marketing, LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2012-07-16, L & B Marketing, LLC is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.