Skip to main content
Drimble Alabama

F & M Services, Inc.

Back to Businesses in Centre

F & M Services, Inc.

Information about the company F & M Services, Inc. with a registered address in Centre, Alabama.

Company address

Company name:
F & M Services, Inc.
Address:
201 W MAIN ST CENTRE, AL 35960
City:
Centre
State:
Alabama

Entity information

Entity Type:
Domestic Corporation
Entity ID:
236533
Formation Date:
2004-07-27
Last known update record:
2010-12-07

F & M Services, Inc. on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is F & M Services, Inc.?

F & M Services, Inc. is a domestic corporation registered in Alabama on 2004-07-27, with entity ID 236533.

Where is F & M Services, Inc. located?

The company's registered address is 201 W MAIN ST CENTRE, AL 35960, Centre, Alabama — in Cherokee County, Alabama Mountains.

What is the entity type of F & M Services, Inc.?

F & M Services, Inc. is registered as a Domestic Corporation in the State of Alabama.

When was F & M Services, Inc. formed?

F & M Services, Inc. was formed on 2004-07-27. The most recent known record update is 2010-12-07.

What is the entity ID of F & M Services, Inc.?

The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for F & M Services, Inc. is 236533.

Is F & M Services, Inc. active?

Based on the latest update on 2010-12-07, F & M Services, Inc. is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.