Skip to main content
Drimble Alabama

PAC Properties LLC

Back to Businesses in Calera

PAC Properties LLC

Information about the company PAC Properties LLC with a registered address in Calera, Alabama.

Company address

Company name:
PAC Properties LLC
Address:
136B MARKET PLACE CIRCLE SUITE 172 CALERA, AL 35040
City:
Calera
State:
Alabama

Entity information

Entity Type:
Domestic Limited Liability Company
Entity ID:
313247
Formation Date:
2014-06-30
Last known update record:
2018-02-06

PAC Properties LLC on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is PAC Properties LLC?

PAC Properties LLC is a domestic limited liability company registered in Alabama on 2014-06-30, with entity ID 313247.

Where is PAC Properties LLC located?

The company's registered address is 136B MARKET PLACE CIRCLE SUITE 172 CALERA, AL 35040, Calera, Alabama — in Shelby County, Alabama Metropolitan.

What is the entity type of PAC Properties LLC?

PAC Properties LLC is registered as a Domestic Limited Liability Company in the State of Alabama.

When was PAC Properties LLC formed?

PAC Properties LLC was formed on 2014-06-30. The most recent known record update is 2018-02-06.

What is the entity ID of PAC Properties LLC?

The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for PAC Properties LLC is 313247.

Is PAC Properties LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2018-02-06, PAC Properties LLC is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.