Grace Community Chapel
Grace Community Chapel
Information about the company Grace Community Chapel with a registered address in Calera, Alabama.
Company address
- Company name:
- Grace Community Chapel
- Address:
- 215 HIGHWAY 310 CALERA, AL 35040
- City:
- Calera
- County:
- Shelby County
- Region:
- Alabama Metropolitan
- State:
- Alabama
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Domestic Non-Profit Corporation
- Entity ID:
- 297064
- Formation Date:
- 2014-02-14
- Last known update record:
- 2018-02-27
Grace Community Chapel on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is Grace Community Chapel?
Grace Community Chapel is a domestic non-profit corporation registered in Alabama on 2014-02-14, with entity ID 297064.
Where is Grace Community Chapel located?
The company's registered address is 215 HIGHWAY 310 CALERA, AL 35040, Calera, Alabama — in Shelby County, Alabama Metropolitan.
What is the entity type of Grace Community Chapel?
Grace Community Chapel is registered as a Domestic Non-Profit Corporation in the State of Alabama.
When was Grace Community Chapel formed?
Grace Community Chapel was formed on 2014-02-14. The most recent known record update is 2018-02-27.
What is the entity ID of Grace Community Chapel?
The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for Grace Community Chapel is 297064.
Is Grace Community Chapel active?
Based on the latest update on 2018-02-27, Grace Community Chapel is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.