Prem & Rhythm, Inc.
Prem & Rhythm, Inc.
Information about the company Prem & Rhythm, Inc. with a registered address in Calera, Alabama.
Company address
- Company name:
- Prem & Rhythm, Inc.
- Address:
- 8000 HWY 31 SO CALERA, AL 35040
- City:
- Calera
- County:
- Shelby County
- Region:
- Alabama Metropolitan
- State:
- Alabama
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Domestic Corporation
- Entity ID:
- 265230
- Formation Date:
- 2010-09-10
- Last known update record:
- 2011-12-21
Prem & Rhythm, Inc. on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is Prem & Rhythm, Inc.?
Prem & Rhythm, Inc. is a domestic corporation registered in Alabama on 2010-09-10, with entity ID 265230.
Where is Prem & Rhythm, Inc. located?
The company's registered address is 8000 HWY 31 SO CALERA, AL 35040, Calera, Alabama — in Shelby County, Alabama Metropolitan.
What is the entity type of Prem & Rhythm, Inc.?
Prem & Rhythm, Inc. is registered as a Domestic Corporation in the State of Alabama.
When was Prem & Rhythm, Inc. formed?
Prem & Rhythm, Inc. was formed on 2010-09-10. The most recent known record update is 2011-12-21.
What is the entity ID of Prem & Rhythm, Inc.?
The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for Prem & Rhythm, Inc. is 265230.
Is Prem & Rhythm, Inc. active?
Based on the latest update on 2011-12-21, Prem & Rhythm, Inc. is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.