Boaz Auto Sales, L.L.C.
Boaz Auto Sales, L.L.C.
Information about the company Boaz Auto Sales, L.L.C. with a registered address in Boaz, Alabama.
Company address
- Company name:
- Boaz Auto Sales, L.L.C.
- Address:
- 127 HWY 431 SOUTH BOAZ, AL 35957
- City:
- Boaz
- County:
- Marshall County
- Region:
- Alabama Mountains
- State:
- Alabama
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Domestic Limited Liability Company
- Entity ID:
- 304102
- Formation Date:
- 2010-11-12
- Last known update record:
- 2010-11-12
Boaz Auto Sales, L.L.C. on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is Boaz Auto Sales, L.L.C.?
Boaz Auto Sales, L.L.C. is a domestic limited liability company registered in Alabama on 2010-11-12, with entity ID 304102.
Where is Boaz Auto Sales, L.L.C. located?
The company's registered address is 127 HWY 431 SOUTH BOAZ, AL 35957, Boaz, Alabama — in Marshall County, Alabama Mountains.
What is the entity type of Boaz Auto Sales, L.L.C.?
Boaz Auto Sales, L.L.C. is registered as a Domestic Limited Liability Company in the State of Alabama.
When was Boaz Auto Sales, L.L.C. formed?
Boaz Auto Sales, L.L.C. was formed on 2010-11-12. The most recent known record update is 2010-11-12.
What is the entity ID of Boaz Auto Sales, L.L.C.?
The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for Boaz Auto Sales, L.L.C. is 304102.
Is Boaz Auto Sales, L.L.C. active?
Based on the latest update on 2010-11-12, Boaz Auto Sales, L.L.C. is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.