Skip to main content
Drimble Alabama

S&A Clothing Co, LLC

Back to Businesses in Birmingham

S&A Clothing Co, LLC

Information about the company S&A Clothing Co, LLC with a registered address in Birmingham, Alabama.

Company address

Company name:
S&A Clothing Co, LLC
Address:
1823 RIVERCHASE TRAIL HOOVER, AL 35244
State:
Alabama

Entity information

Entity Type:
Domestic Limited Liability Company
Entity ID:
642591
Formation Date:
2020-08-05
Last known update record:
2020-08-05

S&A Clothing Co, LLC on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is S&A Clothing Co, LLC?

S&A Clothing Co, LLC is a domestic limited liability company registered in Alabama on 2020-08-05, with entity ID 642591.

Where is S&A Clothing Co, LLC located?

The company's registered address is 1823 RIVERCHASE TRAIL HOOVER, AL 35244, Birmingham, Alabama — in Jefferson County, Alabama Metropolitan.

What is the entity type of S&A Clothing Co, LLC?

S&A Clothing Co, LLC is registered as a Domestic Limited Liability Company in the State of Alabama.

When was S&A Clothing Co, LLC formed?

S&A Clothing Co, LLC was formed on 2020-08-05. The most recent known record update is 2020-08-05.

What is the entity ID of S&A Clothing Co, LLC?

The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for S&A Clothing Co, LLC is 642591.

Is S&A Clothing Co, LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2020-08-05, S&A Clothing Co, LLC is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.