JCK LLC
JCK LLC
Information about the company JCK LLC with a registered address in Birmingham, Alabama.
Company address
- Company name:
- JCK LLC
- Address:
- 1216 19TH STREET S.W. BIRMINGHAM, AL 35211
- City:
- Birmingham
- County:
- Jefferson County
- Region:
- Alabama Metropolitan
- State:
- Alabama
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Domestic Limited Liability Company
- Entity ID:
- 641600
- Formation Date:
- 2020-07-28
- Last known update record:
- 2020-07-28
JCK LLC on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is JCK LLC?
JCK LLC is a domestic limited liability company registered in Alabama on 2020-07-28, with entity ID 641600.
Where is JCK LLC located?
The company's registered address is 1216 19TH STREET S.W. BIRMINGHAM, AL 35211, Birmingham, Alabama — in Jefferson County, Alabama Metropolitan.
What is the entity type of JCK LLC?
JCK LLC is registered as a Domestic Limited Liability Company in the State of Alabama.
When was JCK LLC formed?
JCK LLC was formed on 2020-07-28. The most recent known record update is 2020-07-28.
What is the entity ID of JCK LLC?
The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for JCK LLC is 641600.
Is JCK LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2020-07-28, JCK LLC is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.