Skip to main content
Drimble Alabama

QTees and More, LLC

Back to Businesses in Birmingham

QTees and More, LLC

Information about the company QTees and More, LLC with a registered address in Birmingham, Alabama.

Company address

Company name:
QTees and More, LLC
Address:
3319 BONDS AVENUE BIRMINGHAM, AL 35224
State:
Alabama

Entity information

Entity Type:
Domestic Limited Liability Company
Entity ID:
640450
Formation Date:
2020-07-20
Last known update record:
2020-07-27

QTees and More, LLC on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is QTees and More, LLC?

QTees and More, LLC is a domestic limited liability company registered in Alabama on 2020-07-20, with entity ID 640450.

Where is QTees and More, LLC located?

The company's registered address is 3319 BONDS AVENUE BIRMINGHAM, AL 35224, Birmingham, Alabama — in Jefferson County, Alabama Metropolitan.

What is the entity type of QTees and More, LLC?

QTees and More, LLC is registered as a Domestic Limited Liability Company in the State of Alabama.

When was QTees and More, LLC formed?

QTees and More, LLC was formed on 2020-07-20. The most recent known record update is 2020-07-27.

What is the entity ID of QTees and More, LLC?

The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for QTees and More, LLC is 640450.

Is QTees and More, LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2020-07-27, QTees and More, LLC is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.