Skip to main content
Drimble Alabama

Jacob L. LeSourd, LLC

Back to Businesses in Birmingham

Jacob L. LeSourd, LLC

Information about the company Jacob L. LeSourd, LLC with a registered address in Birmingham, Alabama.

Company address

Company name:
Jacob L. LeSourd, LLC
Address:
4047 BUELL LANE HOOVER, AL 35226
State:
Alabama

Entity information

Entity Type:
Domestic Limited Liability Company
Entity ID:
637617
Formation Date:
2020-07-02
Last known update record:
2020-07-09

Jacob L. LeSourd, LLC on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is Jacob L. LeSourd, LLC?

Jacob L. LeSourd, LLC is a domestic limited liability company registered in Alabama on 2020-07-02, with entity ID 637617.

Where is Jacob L. LeSourd, LLC located?

The company's registered address is 4047 BUELL LANE HOOVER, AL 35226, Birmingham, Alabama — in Jefferson County, Alabama Metropolitan.

What is the entity type of Jacob L. LeSourd, LLC?

Jacob L. LeSourd, LLC is registered as a Domestic Limited Liability Company in the State of Alabama.

When was Jacob L. LeSourd, LLC formed?

Jacob L. LeSourd, LLC was formed on 2020-07-02. The most recent known record update is 2020-07-09.

What is the entity ID of Jacob L. LeSourd, LLC?

The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for Jacob L. LeSourd, LLC is 637617.

Is Jacob L. LeSourd, LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2020-07-09, Jacob L. LeSourd, LLC is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.