WILSON FREIGHT, INC.
WILSON FREIGHT, INC.
Information about the company WILSON FREIGHT, INC. with a registered address in Birmingham, Alabama.
Company address
- Company name:
- WILSON FREIGHT, INC.
- Address:
- 2444 TRACY LN CENTER POINT, AL 35215
- City:
- Birmingham
- County:
- Jefferson County
- Region:
- Alabama Metropolitan
- State:
- Alabama
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Domestic Corporation
- Entity ID:
- 636827
- Formation Date:
- 2020-07-02
- Last known update record:
- 2020-07-02
WILSON FREIGHT, INC. on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is WILSON FREIGHT, INC.?
WILSON FREIGHT, INC. is a domestic corporation registered in Alabama on 2020-07-02, with entity ID 636827.
Where is WILSON FREIGHT, INC. located?
The company's registered address is 2444 TRACY LN CENTER POINT, AL 35215, Birmingham, Alabama — in Jefferson County, Alabama Metropolitan.
What is the entity type of WILSON FREIGHT, INC.?
WILSON FREIGHT, INC. is registered as a Domestic Corporation in the State of Alabama.
When was WILSON FREIGHT, INC. formed?
WILSON FREIGHT, INC. was formed on 2020-07-02. The most recent known record update is 2020-07-02.
What is the entity ID of WILSON FREIGHT, INC.?
The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for WILSON FREIGHT, INC. is 636827.
Is WILSON FREIGHT, INC. active?
Based on the latest update on 2020-07-02, WILSON FREIGHT, INC. is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.