Orange Frisco 33, LLC
Orange Frisco 33, LLC
Information about the company Orange Frisco 33, LLC with a registered address in Birmingham, Alabama.
Company address
- Company name:
- Orange Frisco 33, LLC
- Address:
- 147 RESOURCE CENTER PARKWAY, STE 102 BIRMINGHAM, AL 35242
- City:
- Birmingham
- County:
- Jefferson County
- Region:
- Alabama Metropolitan
- State:
- Alabama
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Domestic Limited Liability Company
- Entity ID:
- 625793
- Formation Date:
- 2020-03-10
- Last known update record:
- 2020-05-27
Orange Frisco 33, LLC on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is Orange Frisco 33, LLC?
Orange Frisco 33, LLC is a domestic limited liability company registered in Alabama on 2020-03-10, with entity ID 625793.
Where is Orange Frisco 33, LLC located?
The company's registered address is 147 RESOURCE CENTER PARKWAY, STE 102 BIRMINGHAM, AL 35242, Birmingham, Alabama — in Jefferson County, Alabama Metropolitan.
What is the entity type of Orange Frisco 33, LLC?
Orange Frisco 33, LLC is registered as a Domestic Limited Liability Company in the State of Alabama.
When was Orange Frisco 33, LLC formed?
Orange Frisco 33, LLC was formed on 2020-03-10. The most recent known record update is 2020-05-27.
What is the entity ID of Orange Frisco 33, LLC?
The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for Orange Frisco 33, LLC is 625793.
Is Orange Frisco 33, LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2020-05-27, Orange Frisco 33, LLC is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.