Urbane Living Realty LLC
Urbane Living Realty LLC
Information about the company Urbane Living Realty LLC with a registered address in Bessemer, Alabama.
Company address
- Company name:
- Urbane Living Realty LLC
- Address:
- 109 QUINNCREST RD BESSEMER, AL 35022
- City:
- Bessemer
- County:
- Jefferson County
- Region:
- Alabama Metropolitan
- State:
- Alabama
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Domestic Limited Liability Company
- Entity ID:
- 622586
- Formation Date:
- 2020-02-11
- Last known update record:
- 2020-02-11
Urbane Living Realty LLC on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is Urbane Living Realty LLC?
Urbane Living Realty LLC is a domestic limited liability company registered in Alabama on 2020-02-11, with entity ID 622586.
Where is Urbane Living Realty LLC located?
The company's registered address is 109 QUINNCREST RD BESSEMER, AL 35022, Bessemer, Alabama — in Jefferson County, Alabama Metropolitan.
What is the entity type of Urbane Living Realty LLC?
Urbane Living Realty LLC is registered as a Domestic Limited Liability Company in the State of Alabama.
When was Urbane Living Realty LLC formed?
Urbane Living Realty LLC was formed on 2020-02-11. The most recent known record update is 2020-02-11.
What is the entity ID of Urbane Living Realty LLC?
The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for Urbane Living Realty LLC is 622586.
Is Urbane Living Realty LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2020-02-11, Urbane Living Realty LLC is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.