Skip to main content
Drimble Alabama

Luxury Automotive, LLC

Back to Businesses in Bessemer

Luxury Automotive, LLC

Information about the company Luxury Automotive, LLC with a registered address in Bessemer, Alabama.

Company address

Company name:
Luxury Automotive, LLC
Address:
600 FLINTHILL LANE BESSEMER, AL 35490
State:
Alabama

Entity information

Entity Type:
Domestic Limited Liability Company
Entity ID:
319265
Formation Date:
2014-09-29
Last known update record:
2014-10-03

Luxury Automotive, LLC on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is Luxury Automotive, LLC?

Luxury Automotive, LLC is a domestic limited liability company registered in Alabama on 2014-09-29, with entity ID 319265.

Where is Luxury Automotive, LLC located?

The company's registered address is 600 FLINTHILL LANE BESSEMER, AL 35490, Bessemer, Alabama — in Jefferson County, Alabama Metropolitan.

What is the entity type of Luxury Automotive, LLC?

Luxury Automotive, LLC is registered as a Domestic Limited Liability Company in the State of Alabama.

When was Luxury Automotive, LLC formed?

Luxury Automotive, LLC was formed on 2014-09-29. The most recent known record update is 2014-10-03.

What is the entity ID of Luxury Automotive, LLC?

The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for Luxury Automotive, LLC is 319265.

Is Luxury Automotive, LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2014-10-03, Luxury Automotive, LLC is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.