Sweet Popcorn Gal LLC
Sweet Popcorn Gal LLC
Information about the company Sweet Popcorn Gal LLC with a registered address in Auburn, Alabama.
Company address
- Company name:
- Sweet Popcorn Gal LLC
- Address:
- 2325 VINCENTE DR AUBURN, AL 36830-1449
- City:
- Auburn
- County:
- Lee County
- Region:
- Alabama River Heritage
- State:
- Alabama
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Domestic Series Limited Liability Company
- Entity ID:
- 339338
- Formation Date:
- 2015-07-02
- Last known update record:
- 2017-12-12
Sweet Popcorn Gal LLC on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is Sweet Popcorn Gal LLC?
Sweet Popcorn Gal LLC is a domestic series limited liability company registered in Alabama on 2015-07-02, with entity ID 339338.
Where is Sweet Popcorn Gal LLC located?
The company's registered address is 2325 VINCENTE DR AUBURN, AL 36830-1449, Auburn, Alabama — in Lee County, Alabama River Heritage.
What is the entity type of Sweet Popcorn Gal LLC?
Sweet Popcorn Gal LLC is registered as a Domestic Series Limited Liability Company in the State of Alabama.
When was Sweet Popcorn Gal LLC formed?
Sweet Popcorn Gal LLC was formed on 2015-07-02. The most recent known record update is 2017-12-12.
What is the entity ID of Sweet Popcorn Gal LLC?
The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for Sweet Popcorn Gal LLC is 339338.
Is Sweet Popcorn Gal LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2017-12-12, Sweet Popcorn Gal LLC is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.