Redeemer Church Oxford
Redeemer Church Oxford
Information about the company Redeemer Church Oxford with a registered address in Anniston, Alabama.
Company address
- Company name:
- Redeemer Church Oxford
- Address:
- 280 AUSTIN ROAD ANNISTON, AL 36207
- City:
- Anniston
- County:
- Calhoun County
- Region:
- Alabama Metropolitan
- State:
- Alabama
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Domestic Non-Profit Corporation
- Entity ID:
- 070969
- Formation Date:
- 2012-03-26
- Last known update record:
- 2012-03-26
Redeemer Church Oxford on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is Redeemer Church Oxford?
Redeemer Church Oxford is a domestic non-profit corporation registered in Alabama on 2012-03-26, with entity ID 070969.
Where is Redeemer Church Oxford located?
The company's registered address is 280 AUSTIN ROAD ANNISTON, AL 36207, Anniston, Alabama — in Calhoun County, Alabama Metropolitan.
What is the entity type of Redeemer Church Oxford?
Redeemer Church Oxford is registered as a Domestic Non-Profit Corporation in the State of Alabama.
When was Redeemer Church Oxford formed?
Redeemer Church Oxford was formed on 2012-03-26. The most recent known record update is 2012-03-26.
What is the entity ID of Redeemer Church Oxford?
The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for Redeemer Church Oxford is 070969.
Is Redeemer Church Oxford active?
Based on the latest update on 2012-03-26, Redeemer Church Oxford is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.