Skip to main content
Drimble Alabama

Shelby Construction, LLC

Back to Businesses in Alabaster

Shelby Construction, LLC

Information about the company Shelby Construction, LLC with a registered address in Alabaster, Alabama.

Company address

Company name:
Shelby Construction, LLC
Address:
213 DALPHIN CIR ALABASTER, AL 35007
State:
Alabama

Entity information

Entity Type:
Domestic Limited Liability Company
Entity ID:
489959
Formation Date:
2007-02-07
Last known update record:
2020-07-08

Shelby Construction, LLC on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is Shelby Construction, LLC?

Shelby Construction, LLC is a domestic limited liability company registered in Alabama on 2007-02-07, with entity ID 489959.

Where is Shelby Construction, LLC located?

The company's registered address is 213 DALPHIN CIR ALABASTER, AL 35007, Alabaster, Alabama — in Shelby County, Alabama Metropolitan.

What is the entity type of Shelby Construction, LLC?

Shelby Construction, LLC is registered as a Domestic Limited Liability Company in the State of Alabama.

When was Shelby Construction, LLC formed?

Shelby Construction, LLC was formed on 2007-02-07. The most recent known record update is 2020-07-08.

What is the entity ID of Shelby Construction, LLC?

The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for Shelby Construction, LLC is 489959.

Is Shelby Construction, LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2020-07-08, Shelby Construction, LLC is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.