Ali Eli Incorporated
Ali Eli Incorporated
Information about the company Ali Eli Incorporated with a registered address in Alabaster, Alabama.
Company address
- Company name:
- Ali Eli Incorporated
- Address:
- 1109 1ST STREET SOUTH ALABASTER, AL 35007
- City:
- Alabaster
- County:
- Shelby County
- Region:
- Alabama Metropolitan
- State:
- Alabama
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Foreign Corporation
- Entity ID:
- 328662
- Formation Date:
- 2004-08-19
- Last known update record:
- 2015-02-24
Ali Eli Incorporated on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is Ali Eli Incorporated?
Ali Eli Incorporated is a foreign corporation registered in Alabama on 2004-08-19, with entity ID 328662.
Where is Ali Eli Incorporated located?
The company's registered address is 1109 1ST STREET SOUTH ALABASTER, AL 35007, Alabaster, Alabama — in Shelby County, Alabama Metropolitan.
What is the entity type of Ali Eli Incorporated?
Ali Eli Incorporated is registered as a Foreign Corporation in the State of Alabama.
When was Ali Eli Incorporated formed?
Ali Eli Incorporated was formed on 2004-08-19. The most recent known record update is 2015-02-24.
What is the entity ID of Ali Eli Incorporated?
The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for Ali Eli Incorporated is 328662.
Is Ali Eli Incorporated active?
Based on the latest update on 2015-02-24, Ali Eli Incorporated is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.