Deep Green Lawn Care, LLC
Deep Green Lawn Care, LLC
Information about the company Deep Green Lawn Care, LLC with a registered address in Alabaster, Alabama.
Company address
- Company name:
- Deep Green Lawn Care, LLC
- Address:
- 1240 FIRST ST N STE 203 ALABASTER, AL 35007
- City:
- Alabaster
- County:
- Shelby County
- Region:
- Alabama Metropolitan
- State:
- Alabama
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Domestic Limited Liability Company
- Entity ID:
- 297030
- Formation Date:
- 2014-02-11
- Last known update record:
- 2014-02-11
Deep Green Lawn Care, LLC on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is Deep Green Lawn Care, LLC?
Deep Green Lawn Care, LLC is a domestic limited liability company registered in Alabama on 2014-02-11, with entity ID 297030.
Where is Deep Green Lawn Care, LLC located?
The company's registered address is 1240 FIRST ST N STE 203 ALABASTER, AL 35007, Alabaster, Alabama — in Shelby County, Alabama Metropolitan.
What is the entity type of Deep Green Lawn Care, LLC?
Deep Green Lawn Care, LLC is registered as a Domestic Limited Liability Company in the State of Alabama.
When was Deep Green Lawn Care, LLC formed?
Deep Green Lawn Care, LLC was formed on 2014-02-11. The most recent known record update is 2014-02-11.
What is the entity ID of Deep Green Lawn Care, LLC?
The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for Deep Green Lawn Care, LLC is 297030.
Is Deep Green Lawn Care, LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2014-02-11, Deep Green Lawn Care, LLC is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.