Skip to main content
Drimble Alabama

11760 HIGHWAY 69 S

TUSCALOOSA ZIP 35405 HIGHWAY 69 S

Address details

Address
11760 HIGHWAY 69 S
Street Number
11760
Street
HIGHWAY 69 S
City
TUSCALOOSA
State
AL
Zipcode
35405

Location

Coordinates: 33.1095276, -87.5510483

House Price Index — ZIP 35405

State reference: AL

Annual Change (%)

More on HIGHWAY 69 S

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 11760 HIGHWAY 69 S?

The zipcode for 11760 HIGHWAY 69 S is 35405.

What city is 11760 HIGHWAY 69 S in?

11760 HIGHWAY 69 S is in TUSCALOOSA, AL.

What is the street number for 11760 HIGHWAY 69 S?

The street number is 11760.

What is the street name for 11760 HIGHWAY 69 S?

The street name is HIGHWAY 69 S.