Skip to main content
Drimble Alabama

2937 GREEN GROVE DR NE

TUSCALOOSA ZIP 35404 GREEN GROVE DR NE

Address details

Address
2937 GREEN GROVE DR NE
Street Number
2937
City
TUSCALOOSA
State
AL
Zipcode
35404

Location

Coordinates: 33.2193298, -87.4983597

House Price Index — ZIP 35404

State reference: AL

Annual Change (%)

More on GREEN GROVE DR NE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 2937 GREEN GROVE DR NE?

The zipcode for 2937 GREEN GROVE DR NE is 35404.

What city is 2937 GREEN GROVE DR NE in?

2937 GREEN GROVE DR NE is in TUSCALOOSA, AL.

What is the street number for 2937 GREEN GROVE DR NE?

The street number is 2937.

What is the street name for 2937 GREEN GROVE DR NE?

The street name is GREEN GROVE DR NE.