4010 REESE PHIFER AVE
TUSCALOOSA ZIP 35401 REESE PHIFER AVE
Address details
- Address
- 4010 REESE PHIFER AVE
- Street Number
- 4010
- Street
- REESE PHIFER AVE
- City
- TUSCALOOSA
- State
- AL
- Zipcode
- 35401
Location
Coordinates: 33.1724854, -87.5638046
House Price Index — ZIP 35401
State reference: AL
Annual Change (%)
More on REESE PHIFER AVE
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 4010 REESE PHIFER AVE?
The zipcode for 4010 REESE PHIFER AVE is 35401.
What city is 4010 REESE PHIFER AVE in?
4010 REESE PHIFER AVE is in TUSCALOOSA, AL.
What is the street number for 4010 REESE PHIFER AVE?
The street number is 4010.
What is the street name for 4010 REESE PHIFER AVE?
The street name is REESE PHIFER AVE.