Skip to main content
Drimble Alabama

6100 OLD MOODY SWAMP RD

TUSCALOOSA ZIP 35401 OLD MOODY SWAMP RD

Address details

Address
6100 OLD MOODY SWAMP RD
Street Number
6100
City
TUSCALOOSA
State
AL
Zipcode
35401

Location

Coordinates: 33.1551666, -87.588356

House Price Index — ZIP 35401

State reference: AL

Annual Change (%)

More on OLD MOODY SWAMP RD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 6100 OLD MOODY SWAMP RD?

The zipcode for 6100 OLD MOODY SWAMP RD is 35401.

What city is 6100 OLD MOODY SWAMP RD in?

6100 OLD MOODY SWAMP RD is in TUSCALOOSA, AL.

What is the street number for 6100 OLD MOODY SWAMP RD?

The street number is 6100.

What is the street name for 6100 OLD MOODY SWAMP RD?

The street name is OLD MOODY SWAMP RD.