Skip to main content
Drimble Alabama

893 GRAVEL RIDGE RD

SOMERVILLE ZIP 35670 GRAVEL RIDGE RD

Address details

Address
893 GRAVEL RIDGE RD
Street Number
893
City
SOMERVILLE
State
AL
Zipcode
35670

Location

Coordinates: 34.4896355, -86.7245026

House Price Index — ZIP 35670

State reference: AL

Annual Change (%)

More on GRAVEL RIDGE RD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 893 GRAVEL RIDGE RD?

The zipcode for 893 GRAVEL RIDGE RD is 35670.

What city is 893 GRAVEL RIDGE RD in?

893 GRAVEL RIDGE RD is in SOMERVILLE, AL.

What is the street number for 893 GRAVEL RIDGE RD?

The street number is 893.

What is the street name for 893 GRAVEL RIDGE RD?

The street name is GRAVEL RIDGE RD.