Skip to main content
Drimble Alabama

178 PLANTATION PARKS LN

SCOTTSBORO ZIP 35768 PLANTATION PARKS LN

Address details

Address
178 PLANTATION PARKS LN
Street Number
178
City
SCOTTSBORO
State
AL
Zipcode
35768

Location

Coordinates: 34.6491661, -86.1271286

House Price Index — ZIP 35768

State reference: AL

Annual Change (%)

More on PLANTATION PARKS LN

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 178 PLANTATION PARKS LN?

The zipcode for 178 PLANTATION PARKS LN is 35768.

What city is 178 PLANTATION PARKS LN in?

178 PLANTATION PARKS LN is in SCOTTSBORO, AL.

What is the street number for 178 PLANTATION PARKS LN?

The street number is 178.

What is the street name for 178 PLANTATION PARKS LN?

The street name is PLANTATION PARKS LN.