Skip to main content
Drimble Alabama

1387 COUNTY ROAD 259

ROANOKE ZIP 36274 COUNTY ROAD 259

Address details

Address
1387 COUNTY ROAD 259
Street Number
1387
City
ROANOKE
State
AL
Zipcode
36274

Location

Coordinates: 33.1019058, -85.3721008

House Price Index — ZIP 36274

State reference: AL

Annual Change (%)

More on COUNTY ROAD 259

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 1387 COUNTY ROAD 259?

The zipcode for 1387 COUNTY ROAD 259 is 36274.

What city is 1387 COUNTY ROAD 259 in?

1387 COUNTY ROAD 259 is in ROANOKE, AL.

What is the street number for 1387 COUNTY ROAD 259?

The street number is 1387.

What is the street name for 1387 COUNTY ROAD 259?

The street name is COUNTY ROAD 259.