616 LINDEN LN
PRATTVILLE ZIP 36066 LINDEN LN
Address details
- Address
- 616 LINDEN LN
- Street Number
- 616
- Street
- LINDEN LN
- City
- PRATTVILLE
- State
- AL
- Zipcode
- 36066
Location
Coordinates: 32.4728165, -86.4234238
House Price Index — ZIP 36066
State reference: AL
Annual Change (%)
More on LINDEN LN
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 616 LINDEN LN?
The zipcode for 616 LINDEN LN is 36066.
What city is 616 LINDEN LN in?
616 LINDEN LN is in PRATTVILLE, AL.
What is the street number for 616 LINDEN LN?
The street number is 616.
What is the street name for 616 LINDEN LN?
The street name is LINDEN LN.