5196 STATE HIGHWAY 9 S
PIEDMONT ZIP 36272 STATE HIGHWAY 9 S
Address details
- Address
- 5196 STATE HIGHWAY 9 S
- Street Number
- 5196
- Street
- STATE HIGHWAY 9 S
- City
- PIEDMONT
- State
- AL
- Zipcode
- 36272
Location
Coordinates: 34.0351677, -85.6048584
House Price Index — ZIP 36272
State reference: AL
Annual Change (%)
More on STATE HIGHWAY 9 S
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 5196 STATE HIGHWAY 9 S?
The zipcode for 5196 STATE HIGHWAY 9 S is 36272.
What city is 5196 STATE HIGHWAY 9 S in?
5196 STATE HIGHWAY 9 S is in PIEDMONT, AL.
What is the street number for 5196 STATE HIGHWAY 9 S?
The street number is 5196.
What is the street name for 5196 STATE HIGHWAY 9 S?
The street name is STATE HIGHWAY 9 S.