992 COUNTY ROAD 437
PHENIX CITY ZIP 36870 COUNTY ROAD 437
Address details
- Address
- 992 COUNTY ROAD 437
- Street Number
- 992
- Street
- COUNTY ROAD 437
- City
- PHENIX CITY
- State
- AL
- Zipcode
- 36870
Location
Coordinates: 32.4796371, -85.1481247
House Price Index — ZIP 36870
State reference: AL
Annual Change (%)
More on COUNTY ROAD 437
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 992 COUNTY ROAD 437?
The zipcode for 992 COUNTY ROAD 437 is 36870.
What city is 992 COUNTY ROAD 437 in?
992 COUNTY ROAD 437 is in PHENIX CITY, AL.
What is the street number for 992 COUNTY ROAD 437?
The street number is 992.
What is the street name for 992 COUNTY ROAD 437?
The street name is COUNTY ROAD 437.