Skip to main content
Drimble Alabama

1345 COUNTY ROAD 425

PHENIX CITY ZIP 36870 COUNTY ROAD 425

Address details

Address
1345 COUNTY ROAD 425
Street Number
1345
State
AL
Zipcode
36870

Location

Coordinates: 32.4880028, -85.1581726

House Price Index — ZIP 36870

State reference: AL

Annual Change (%)

More on COUNTY ROAD 425

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 1345 COUNTY ROAD 425?

The zipcode for 1345 COUNTY ROAD 425 is 36870.

What city is 1345 COUNTY ROAD 425 in?

1345 COUNTY ROAD 425 is in PHENIX CITY, AL.

What is the street number for 1345 COUNTY ROAD 425?

The street number is 1345.

What is the street name for 1345 COUNTY ROAD 425?

The street name is COUNTY ROAD 425.