Skip to main content
Drimble Alabama

386 COUNTY ROAD 2091

PHENIX CITY ZIP 36870 COUNTY ROAD 2091

Address details

Address
386 COUNTY ROAD 2091
Street Number
386
State
AL
Zipcode
36870

Location

Coordinates: 32.5073433, -85.1122894

House Price Index — ZIP 36870

State reference: AL

Annual Change (%)

More on COUNTY ROAD 2091

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 386 COUNTY ROAD 2091?

The zipcode for 386 COUNTY ROAD 2091 is 36870.

What city is 386 COUNTY ROAD 2091 in?

386 COUNTY ROAD 2091 is in PHENIX CITY, AL.

What is the street number for 386 COUNTY ROAD 2091?

The street number is 386.

What is the street name for 386 COUNTY ROAD 2091?

The street name is COUNTY ROAD 2091.