4806 SUMMERVILLE RD
PHENIX CITY ZIP 36867 SUMMERVILLE RD
Address details
- Address
- 4806 SUMMERVILLE RD
- Street Number
- 4806
- Street
- SUMMERVILLE RD
- City
- PHENIX CITY
- State
- AL
- Zipcode
- 36867
Location
Coordinates: 32.5095291, -85.0193024
House Price Index — ZIP 36867
State reference: AL
Annual Change (%)
More on SUMMERVILLE RD
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 4806 SUMMERVILLE RD?
The zipcode for 4806 SUMMERVILLE RD is 36867.
What city is 4806 SUMMERVILLE RD in?
4806 SUMMERVILLE RD is in PHENIX CITY, AL.
What is the street number for 4806 SUMMERVILLE RD?
The street number is 4806.
What is the street name for 4806 SUMMERVILLE RD?
The street name is SUMMERVILLE RD.