Skip to main content
Drimble Alabama

117 TURNER RD

PELL CITY ZIP 35128 TURNER RD

Address details

Address
117 TURNER RD
Street Number
117
Street
TURNER RD
City
PELL CITY
State
AL
Zipcode
35128

Location

Coordinates: 33.5437088, -86.2631607

House Price Index — ZIP 35128

State reference: AL

Annual Change (%)

More on TURNER RD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 117 TURNER RD?

The zipcode for 117 TURNER RD is 35128.

What city is 117 TURNER RD in?

117 TURNER RD is in PELL CITY, AL.

What is the street number for 117 TURNER RD?

The street number is 117.

What is the street name for 117 TURNER RD?

The street name is TURNER RD.