Skip to main content
Drimble Alabama

213 SOUTHMOOR CIR

OXFORD ZIP 36203 SOUTHMOOR CIR

Address details

Address
213 SOUTHMOOR CIR
Street Number
213
Street
SOUTHMOOR CIR
City
OXFORD
State
AL
Zipcode
36203

Location

Coordinates: 33.5744133, -85.8284416

House Price Index — ZIP 36203

State reference: AL

Annual Change (%)

More on SOUTHMOOR CIR

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 213 SOUTHMOOR CIR?

The zipcode for 213 SOUTHMOOR CIR is 36203.

What city is 213 SOUTHMOOR CIR in?

213 SOUTHMOOR CIR is in OXFORD, AL.

What is the street number for 213 SOUTHMOOR CIR?

The street number is 213.

What is the street name for 213 SOUTHMOOR CIR?

The street name is SOUTHMOOR CIR.