14473 PREACHER LEE RD
NORTHPORT ZIP 35475 PREACHER LEE RD
Address details
- Address
- 14473 PREACHER LEE RD
- Street Number
- 14473
- Street
- PREACHER LEE RD
- City
- NORTHPORT
- State
- AL
- Zipcode
- 35475
Location
Coordinates: 33.3354034, -87.6837997
House Price Index — ZIP 35475
State reference: AL
Annual Change (%)
More on PREACHER LEE RD
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 14473 PREACHER LEE RD?
The zipcode for 14473 PREACHER LEE RD is 35475.
What city is 14473 PREACHER LEE RD in?
14473 PREACHER LEE RD is in NORTHPORT, AL.
What is the street number for 14473 PREACHER LEE RD?
The street number is 14473.
What is the street name for 14473 PREACHER LEE RD?
The street name is PREACHER LEE RD.