Skip to main content
Drimble Alabama

16954 HIGHWAY 43 N

NORTHPORT ZIP 35475 HIGHWAY 43 N

Address details

Address
16954 HIGHWAY 43 N
Street Number
16954
Street
HIGHWAY 43 N
City
NORTHPORT
State
AL
Zipcode
35475

Location

Coordinates: 33.404892, -87.6037369

House Price Index — ZIP 35475

State reference: AL

Annual Change (%)

More on HIGHWAY 43 N

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 16954 HIGHWAY 43 N?

The zipcode for 16954 HIGHWAY 43 N is 35475.

What city is 16954 HIGHWAY 43 N in?

16954 HIGHWAY 43 N is in NORTHPORT, AL.

What is the street number for 16954 HIGHWAY 43 N?

The street number is 16954.

What is the street name for 16954 HIGHWAY 43 N?

The street name is HIGHWAY 43 N.