Skip to main content
Drimble Alabama

116 MEADOW GREEN DR

NEW MARKET ZIP 35761 MEADOW GREEN DR

Address details

Address
116 MEADOW GREEN DR
Street Number
116
City
NEW MARKET
State
AL
Zipcode
35761

Location

Coordinates: 34.9244843, -86.4897842

House Price Index — ZIP 35761

State reference: AL

Annual Change (%)

More on MEADOW GREEN DR

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 116 MEADOW GREEN DR?

The zipcode for 116 MEADOW GREEN DR is 35761.

What city is 116 MEADOW GREEN DR in?

116 MEADOW GREEN DR is in NEW MARKET, AL.

What is the street number for 116 MEADOW GREEN DR?

The street number is 116.

What is the street name for 116 MEADOW GREEN DR?

The street name is MEADOW GREEN DR.