Skip to main content
Drimble Alabama

402 W MICHIGAN AVE

MUSCLE SHOALS ZIP 35661 W MICHIGAN AVE

Address details

Address
402 W MICHIGAN AVE
Street Number
402
State
AL
Zipcode
35661

Location

Coordinates: 34.7487717, -87.6711349

House Price Index — ZIP 35661

State reference: AL

Annual Change (%)

More on W MICHIGAN AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 402 W MICHIGAN AVE?

The zipcode for 402 W MICHIGAN AVE is 35661.

What city is 402 W MICHIGAN AVE in?

402 W MICHIGAN AVE is in MUSCLE SHOALS, AL.

What is the street number for 402 W MICHIGAN AVE?

The street number is 402.

What is the street name for 402 W MICHIGAN AVE?

The street name is W MICHIGAN AVE.