Skip to main content
Drimble Alabama

313 WAIT RD

MONROEVILLE ZIP 36460 WAIT RD

Address details

Address
313 WAIT RD
Street Number
313
Street
WAIT RD
State
AL
Zipcode
36460

Location

Coordinates: 31.4559612, -87.2566833

House Price Index — ZIP 36460

State reference: AL

Annual Change (%)

More on WAIT RD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 313 WAIT RD?

The zipcode for 313 WAIT RD is 36460.

What city is 313 WAIT RD in?

313 WAIT RD is in MONROEVILLE, AL.

What is the street number for 313 WAIT RD?

The street number is 313.

What is the street name for 313 WAIT RD?

The street name is WAIT RD.