Skip to main content
Drimble Alabama

5275 S COUNTY ROAD 67

MIDLAND CITY ZIP 36350 S COUNTY ROAD 67

Address details

Address
5275 S COUNTY ROAD 67
Street Number
5275
State
AL
Zipcode
36350

Location

Coordinates: 31.4015961, -85.4711304

House Price Index — ZIP 36350

State reference: AL

Annual Change (%)

More on S COUNTY ROAD 67

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 5275 S COUNTY ROAD 67?

The zipcode for 5275 S COUNTY ROAD 67 is 36350.

What city is 5275 S COUNTY ROAD 67 in?

5275 S COUNTY ROAD 67 is in MIDLAND CITY, AL.

What is the street number for 5275 S COUNTY ROAD 67?

The street number is 5275.

What is the street name for 5275 S COUNTY ROAD 67?

The street name is S COUNTY ROAD 67.