Skip to main content
Drimble Alabama

3533 COUNTY ROAD 16

MIDLAND CITY ZIP 36350 COUNTY ROAD 16

Address details

Address
3533 COUNTY ROAD 16
Street Number
3533
State
AL
Zipcode
36350

Location

Coordinates: 31.4167271, -85.4375763

House Price Index — ZIP 36350

State reference: AL

Annual Change (%)

More on COUNTY ROAD 16

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 3533 COUNTY ROAD 16?

The zipcode for 3533 COUNTY ROAD 16 is 36350.

What city is 3533 COUNTY ROAD 16 in?

3533 COUNTY ROAD 16 is in MIDLAND CITY, AL.

What is the street number for 3533 COUNTY ROAD 16?

The street number is 3533.

What is the street name for 3533 COUNTY ROAD 16?

The street name is COUNTY ROAD 16.