Skip to main content
Drimble Alabama

4001 UNIVERSITY DR NW

HUNTSVILLE ZIP 35816 UNIVERSITY DR NW

Address details

Address
4001 UNIVERSITY DR NW
Street Number
4001
City
HUNTSVILLE
State
AL
Zipcode
35816

Location

Coordinates: 34.7343712, -86.6281433

House Price Index — ZIP 35816

State reference: AL

Annual Change (%)

More on UNIVERSITY DR NW

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 4001 UNIVERSITY DR NW?

The zipcode for 4001 UNIVERSITY DR NW is 35816.

What city is 4001 UNIVERSITY DR NW in?

4001 UNIVERSITY DR NW is in HUNTSVILLE, AL.

What is the street number for 4001 UNIVERSITY DR NW?

The street number is 4001.

What is the street name for 4001 UNIVERSITY DR NW?

The street name is UNIVERSITY DR NW.