Skip to main content
Drimble Alabama

7212 MOORES MILL RD

HUNTSVILLE ZIP 35811 MOORES MILL RD

Address details

Address
7212 MOORES MILL RD
Street Number
7212
City
HUNTSVILLE
State
AL
Zipcode
35811

Location

Coordinates: 34.8335686, -86.5203171

House Price Index — ZIP 35811

State reference: AL

Annual Change (%)

More on MOORES MILL RD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 7212 MOORES MILL RD?

The zipcode for 7212 MOORES MILL RD is 35811.

What city is 7212 MOORES MILL RD in?

7212 MOORES MILL RD is in HUNTSVILLE, AL.

What is the street number for 7212 MOORES MILL RD?

The street number is 7212.

What is the street name for 7212 MOORES MILL RD?

The street name is MOORES MILL RD.