Skip to main content
Drimble Alabama

215 FEDERAL LN

HUNTSVILLE ZIP 35811 FEDERAL LN

Address details

Address
215 FEDERAL LN
Street Number
215
Street
FEDERAL LN
City
HUNTSVILLE
State
AL
Zipcode
35811

Location

Coordinates: 34.8176765, -86.509697

House Price Index — ZIP 35811

State reference: AL

Annual Change (%)

More on FEDERAL LN

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 215 FEDERAL LN?

The zipcode for 215 FEDERAL LN is 35811.

What city is 215 FEDERAL LN in?

215 FEDERAL LN is in HUNTSVILLE, AL.

What is the street number for 215 FEDERAL LN?

The street number is 215.

What is the street name for 215 FEDERAL LN?

The street name is FEDERAL LN.