112 SANDUSKY ST NE
HUNTSVILLE ZIP 35801 SANDUSKY ST NE
Address details
- Address
- 112 SANDUSKY ST NE
- Street Number
- 112
- Street
- SANDUSKY ST NE
- City
- HUNTSVILLE
- State
- AL
- Zipcode
- 35801
Location
Coordinates: 34.7449913, -86.548996
House Price Index — ZIP 35801
State reference: AL
Annual Change (%)
More on SANDUSKY ST NE
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 112 SANDUSKY ST NE?
The zipcode for 112 SANDUSKY ST NE is 35801.
What city is 112 SANDUSKY ST NE in?
112 SANDUSKY ST NE is in HUNTSVILLE, AL.
What is the street number for 112 SANDUSKY ST NE?
The street number is 112.
What is the street name for 112 SANDUSKY ST NE?
The street name is SANDUSKY ST NE.