Skip to main content
Drimble Alabama

1611 MONT DALE RD SE

HUNTSVILLE ZIP 35801 MONT DALE RD SE

Address details

Address
1611 MONT DALE RD SE
Street Number
1611
City
HUNTSVILLE
State
AL
Zipcode
35801

Location

Coordinates: 34.7209396, -86.5585251

House Price Index — ZIP 35801

State reference: AL

Annual Change (%)

More on MONT DALE RD SE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 1611 MONT DALE RD SE?

The zipcode for 1611 MONT DALE RD SE is 35801.

What city is 1611 MONT DALE RD SE in?

1611 MONT DALE RD SE is in HUNTSVILLE, AL.

What is the street number for 1611 MONT DALE RD SE?

The street number is 1611.

What is the street name for 1611 MONT DALE RD SE?

The street name is MONT DALE RD SE.