424 MCCLUNG AVE SE
HUNTSVILLE ZIP 35801 MCCLUNG AVE SE
Address details
- Address
- 424 MCCLUNG AVE SE
- Street Number
- 424
- Street
- MCCLUNG AVE SE
- City
- HUNTSVILLE
- State
- AL
- Zipcode
- 35801
Location
Coordinates: 34.729351, -86.5772629
House Price Index — ZIP 35801
State reference: AL
Annual Change (%)
More on MCCLUNG AVE SE
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 424 MCCLUNG AVE SE?
The zipcode for 424 MCCLUNG AVE SE is 35801.
What city is 424 MCCLUNG AVE SE in?
424 MCCLUNG AVE SE is in HUNTSVILLE, AL.
What is the street number for 424 MCCLUNG AVE SE?
The street number is 424.
What is the street name for 424 MCCLUNG AVE SE?
The street name is MCCLUNG AVE SE.