190 CLEVELAND AVE NW
HUNTSVILLE ZIP 35801 CLEVELAND AVE NW
Address details
- Address
- 190 CLEVELAND AVE NW
- Street Number
- 190
- Street
- CLEVELAND AVE NW
- City
- HUNTSVILLE
- State
- AL
- Zipcode
- 35801
Location
Coordinates: 34.7378426, -86.5875397
House Price Index — ZIP 35801
State reference: AL
Annual Change (%)
More on CLEVELAND AVE NW
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 190 CLEVELAND AVE NW?
The zipcode for 190 CLEVELAND AVE NW is 35801.
What city is 190 CLEVELAND AVE NW in?
190 CLEVELAND AVE NW is in HUNTSVILLE, AL.
What is the street number for 190 CLEVELAND AVE NW?
The street number is 190.
What is the street name for 190 CLEVELAND AVE NW?
The street name is CLEVELAND AVE NW.