742 HIGHWAY 36 E
HARTSELLE ZIP 35640 HIGHWAY 36 E
Address details
- Address
- 742 HIGHWAY 36 E
- Street Number
- 742
- Street
- HIGHWAY 36 E
- City
- HARTSELLE
- State
- AL
- Zipcode
- 35640
Location
Coordinates: 34.4487267, -86.8726425
House Price Index — ZIP 35640
State reference: AL
Annual Change (%)
More on HIGHWAY 36 E
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 742 HIGHWAY 36 E?
The zipcode for 742 HIGHWAY 36 E is 35640.
What city is 742 HIGHWAY 36 E in?
742 HIGHWAY 36 E is in HARTSELLE, AL.
What is the street number for 742 HIGHWAY 36 E?
The street number is 742.
What is the street name for 742 HIGHWAY 36 E?
The street name is HIGHWAY 36 E.