1717 OBRIG AVE
GUNTERSVILLE ZIP 35976 OBRIG AVE
Address details
- Address
- 1717 OBRIG AVE
- Street Number
- 1717
- Street
- OBRIG AVE
- City
- GUNTERSVILLE
- State
- AL
- Zipcode
- 35976
Location
Coordinates: 34.3423386, -86.3090591
House Price Index — ZIP 35976
State reference: AL
Annual Change (%)
More on OBRIG AVE
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 1717 OBRIG AVE?
The zipcode for 1717 OBRIG AVE is 35976.
What city is 1717 OBRIG AVE in?
1717 OBRIG AVE is in GUNTERSVILLE, AL.
What is the street number for 1717 OBRIG AVE?
The street number is 1717.
What is the street name for 1717 OBRIG AVE?
The street name is OBRIG AVE.